FC LANHOUARNEAU PLOUNEVEZ
LOGO COMPRESS2 POUR SITE copie
Logo pour site
CHLOE PERON 

EWEN LAID 

BRUNO PERON 
Calendriers seniors et arbitres
DATES
 
 
 matchs
arbitres
 
 
 
 
 
29/08/2021
équipe A
1°T (à TREFLEZ)
 
Maxime Cadiou
 
 
 
 
 
05/09/2021
équipe A
2°T
1°T
 Maxime Cadiou
 
équipe B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12/09/2021
équipe A
landerneau stade 1
 FCLP 1
Yo Pennec 
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Plougourvest 2
Lionel Faujour
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19/09/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
Carentec
Christophe Emily
 
équipe B
 
 
Yo Pont
 
 
 
 
26/09/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
Le Folgoet Cnd 2
Régis Quélénnec
 
équipe B
Plouenan 2
FCLP 2
Yannick Favé
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/10/2021
équipe A
 coupe 4°T
3°T
Régis Quélennec
 
équipe B
 
 
Mick Quillivéré
 
 
 
 
10/10/2021
équipe A
Plounéventer
FCLP1
Alain Prémel
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Lesneven Rc 3
J.Pierre Le Goff
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/10/2021
équipe A
5°T
4°T
David Le Duff
 
équipe B
 
 
Lionel Faujour
 
 
 
 
 
24/10/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
ST Thonan
Anthony Corre
 
équipe B
Tréflez
FCLP 2
Ghislain Rosec
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31/10/2021
équipe A
6°T
5°T
JS Marc
 
équipe B
 
 
Erwan Favé
 
 
 
 
 
07/11/2021
équipe A
Sizun le Trehout
FCLP 1
Alain Prémel
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Plougoulm Cadets 2
Jean Yves Joly
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14/11/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
Plouvien  2
David le Duff
 
équipe B
Landivisiau FC 2
FCLP 2
Erwan Favé
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21/11/2021
équipe A
Kersaint
FCLP 1
JS Marc
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Paot Rosko 1
Mick Quillivéré
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/11/2021
équipe A
8°T
6°T
Anthony Corre
 
équipe B
 
 
Yannick Favé
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05/12/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
 Relecq Kerhuon FC
Christophe Emily
 
équipe B
Bodilis Plougar 2
FCLP 2
Yo Pont
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12/12/2021
équipe A
ST Divy 1
FCLP 1
Noel Le Borgne
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
ST Pol Stade 2
Jean marc Guivarch
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
1/32F
 
 
19/12/2021
équipe A
FCLP 1
Kerlouan Plouné
Régis Quéré
 
équipe B
Plouider gars 1
Fclp 2
vincent Acquitter
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26/12/2021
 
 Trêve
 
 
02/01/2022
 
Trêve
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/01/2022
 
MR
 
 
16/01/2022
 
Coupe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/01/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
Landerneau FC 3
Régis Quélennec
 
équipe B
Santec 2
FCLP 2
Lionel Faujour
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30/01/2022
équipe A
Le Fogoet 2
FCLP 1
Régis Quéré
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Plouenan Gars 2
Yannick Favé
 
équipe C
 
 
 
06/02/2022
 
Vacances Fevrier
 
 
13/02/2022
 
MR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20/02/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
Plounéventer
Alain Prémel
 
équipe B
Lesneven Rc 3
FCLP 2
Jean Pierre Le Goff
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27/02/2022
équipe A
ST Thonan
FCLP 1
Anthony Corre
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Tréflez Es  1
Ghislain Rosec
 
équipe C
 
 
 
06/03/2022
 
MR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13/03/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
Sizun le Trehou
Alain Premel
 
équipe B
Plougoulm 1
FCLP 2
Jean Yves Joly
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20/03/2022
équipe A
Plouvien
FCLP 1
David le Duff
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Landivisiau FC 2
Erwan Favé
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27/03/2022
 
Vacances Pâques
 
 
03/04/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
Kersaint AS
Christophe Emily
 
équipe B
Paot Rosko 1
FCLP 2
Mick Quillivéré
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4F
 
10/04/2022
équipe A
Le Relecq Kerhuon  2
FCLP 1
Christophe Emily
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Bodilis Plougar 2
Yo Pont
 
équipe C
 
 
 
17/04/2022
 
MR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/04/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
ST Divy
Noel Le Borgne
 
équipe B
St Pol Stade 2
FCLP 2
Jean marc Guivarch
 
équipe C
 
 
 
01/05/2022
 
Férié
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/05/2022
équipe A
kerlouan Ploun
FCLP 1
Régis Quélennec
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Plouider Gas 2
Vincent Acquitter
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15/05/2022
équipe A
Landerneau 3
FCLP 1
Régis Quéré
 
équipe B
FCLP 2
Santec As 2
Lionel Faujour
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/05/2022
équipe A
FCLP 1
Landerneau Stade 1
Yo Pennec 
 
équipe B
Plougourvest 2
FCLP 2
Ghislain Rosec
 
équipe C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
calendrier FCLP
déc. 2021s'abonner
lunmarmerjeuvensamdim
293012